Real-time Train Status: Winchester Arrivals

  • 06:34On TimeBournemouth

    1h 14m

    07:47On TimeWinchester
    Platform 2South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:50On TimePortsmouth Harbour

    1h 5m

    07:54On TimeWinchester
    Platform 5South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:03On TimeLondon Waterloo

    1h 3m

    08:05On TimeWinchester
    Platform 8South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:38On TimeSouthampton Central

    28m

    08:06On TimeWinchester
    Platform 2ASouth Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:50On TimePoole

    1h 28m

    08:17On TimeWinchester
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:42On TimeLondon Waterloo

    1h 38m

    08:20On TimeWinchester
    Platform 14South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:24On TimePortsmouth Harbour

    59m

    08:23On TimeWinchester
    Platform 3South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:04On TimeBirmingham New Street

    2h 22m

    08:26On TimeWinchester
    Platform 3CrossCountry
    Get tickets
  • 07:30On TimeBournemouth

    1h 0m

    08:30On TimeWinchester
    Platform 3CrossCountry
    Get tickets
  • 07:35On TimeLondon Waterloo

    1h 1m

    08:35On TimeWinchester
    Platform 10South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:20On TimePoole

    1h 32m

    08:47On TimeWinchester
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:54On TimePortsmouth Harbour

    1h 1m

    08:55On TimeWinchester
    Platform 3South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 08:04CanceledLondon Waterloo

    1h 0m

    09:05CanceledWinchester
    Platform 11South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 08:05On TimePoole

    1h 12m

    09:17On TimeWinchester
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 08:08On TimeLondon Waterloo

    1h 13m

    09:21On TimeWinchester
    Platform 9South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 05:11On TimeManchester Piccadilly

    4h 15m

    09:26On TimeWinchester
    Platform 7CrossCountry
    Get tickets
  • 08:02On TimeBournemouth

    1h 25m

    09:27On TimeWinchester
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 08:35On TimeLondon Waterloo

    58m

    09:33On TimeWinchester
    Platform 12South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 07:25On TimeWeymouth

    2h 21m

    09:47On TimeWinchester
    Platform 3South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 08:59On TimePortsmouth Harbour

    57m

    09:56On TimeWinchester
    Platform 5South Western Railway
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of Winchester Arrivals from Popular Departing Cities

  • Southampton Central
    Winchester
    £5
    19m
    Approx. 60
    󰄷
  • London Waterloo
    Winchester
    £8.7
    1h 5m
    Approx. 62
    󰄷
  • Southampton Airport Parkway
    Winchester
    £4
    11m
    Approx. 60
    󰄷
  • Eastleigh
    Winchester
    £3.9
    15m
    Approx. 58
    󰄷
  • Bournemouth
    Winchester
    £2.4
    1h 5m
    Approx. 61
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛