Real-time Train Status: Ashford International Departures

  • 05:23On TimeAshford International

    1h 43m

    07:06On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 1Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 05:29On TimeAshford International

    1h 23m

    06:52On TimeLondon Charing Cross
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 05:43On TimeAshford International

    38m

    06:21On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 05:59On TimeAshford International

    1h 11m

    07:10On TimeRamsgate
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:00On TimeAshford International

    1h 36m

    07:36On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:02On TimeAshford International

    47m

    06:49On TimeRamsgate
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:16On TimeAshford International

    38m

    06:54On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:25On TimeAshford International

    1h 18m

    07:43On TimeEastbourne
    Platform 1CSouthern
    Get tickets
  • 06:28On TimeAshford International

    1h 38m

    08:06On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:29On TimeAshford International

    1h 23m

    07:52On TimeLondon Charing Cross
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:43On TimeAshford International

    38m

    07:21On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 06:59On TimeAshford International

    1h 11m

    08:10On TimeRamsgate
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:00On TimeAshford International

    1h 36m

    08:36On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:05On TimeAshford International

    44m

    07:49On TimeRamsgate
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:15On TimeAshford International

    25m

    07:40On TimeDover Priory
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:16On TimeAshford International

    38m

    07:54On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:25On TimeAshford International

    1h 18m

    08:43On TimeEastbourne
    Platform 1CSouthern
    Get tickets
  • 07:28On TimeAshford International

    1h 38m

    09:06On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:29On TimeAshford International

    1h 23m

    08:52On TimeLondon Charing Cross
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 07:43On TimeAshford International

    38m

    08:21On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of Ashford International Departures to Popular Destinations

  • Ashford International
    London St Pancras International
    £9.9
    1h 27m
    Approx. 157
    󰄷
  • Ashford International
    Canterbury West
    £7.7
    21m
    Approx. 81
    󰄷
  • Ashford International
    Stratford International
    £13.3
    30m
    Approx. 80
    󰄷
  • Ashford International
    London Bridge
    £9.9
    1h 38m
    Approx. 157
    󰄷
  • Ashford International
    London Victoria
    £10.2
    1h 33m
    Approx. 204
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛

Necessary Ashford International Station Info

Facilities

Service information

>>
Ashford International Departures