Real-time Train Status: City Thameslink Departures

  • 16:51Exp. 16:56City Thameslink

    54m

    17:50Exp. 17:50Luton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 16:56On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 15m

    18:13On TimeBrighton
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 16:59On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 6m

    18:05On TimeBedford
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:01On TimeCity Thameslink

    42m

    17:43On TimeWelwyn Garden City
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 16:56On TimeCity Thameslink

    35m

    17:36On TimeSt Albans City
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:06On TimeCity Thameslink

    59m

    18:05On TimeLuton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:06On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 11m

    18:17On TimeBrighton
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:04On TimeCity Thameslink

    40m

    17:47On TimeSutton (London)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:09On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 33m

    18:42On TimePeterborough
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:09On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 33m

    18:42On TimeRainham (Kent)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:11On TimeCity Thameslink

    40m

    17:51On TimeSt Albans City
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:11On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 0m

    18:11On TimeGatwick Airport
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:14On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 8m

    18:22On TimeBedford
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:14On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 11m

    18:25On TimeSevenoaks
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:19On TimeCity Thameslink

    55m

    18:14On TimeSutton (London)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:21On TimeCity Thameslink

    59m

    18:20On TimeLuton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:21On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 21m

    18:42On TimeHorsham
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:24On TimeCity Thameslink

    52m

    18:16On TimeOrpington
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:24On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 19m

    18:43On TimeCambridge
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 17:26On TimeCity Thameslink

    1h 17m

    18:43On TimeBrighton
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of City Thameslink Departures to Popular Destinations

  • City Thameslink
    Farringdon
    £3.4
    2m
    Approx. 482
    󰄷
  • City Thameslink
    London Blackfriars
    £3.4
    2m
    Approx. 169
    󰄷
  • City Thameslink
    Gatwick Airport
    £10.3
    47m
    Approx. 258
    󰄷
  • City Thameslink
    Luton Airport
    £13.9
    55m
    Approx. 122
    󰄷
  • City Thameslink
    Brighton
    £13.1
    1h 15m
    Approx. 171
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛
>
City Thameslink Departures