Real-time Train Status: Havant Departures

  • 05:20On TimeHavant

    41m

    06:01On TimeSouthampton Central
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 05:34On TimeHavant

    16m

    05:50On TimePortsmouth & Southsea
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 05:36On TimeHavant

    1h 41m

    07:18On TimeLondon Waterloo
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 05:39On TimeHavant

    41m

    06:20On TimeSouthampton Central
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 05:49On TimeHavant

    16m

    06:05On TimePortsmouth Harbour
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 05:50On TimeHavant

    1h 54m

    07:44On TimeLondon Victoria
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:02On TimeHavant

    20m

    06:22On TimePortsmouth Harbour
    Platform 2South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:06On TimeHavant

    19m

    06:25On TimePortsmouth Harbour
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:08On TimeHavant

    33m

    06:41On TimeLittlehampton
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:13On TimeHavant

    40m

    06:53On TimeLittlehampton
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:21On TimeHavant

    39m

    07:00On TimeSouthampton Central
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:28On TimeHavant

    48m

    07:16On TimeHorsham
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:34On TimeHavant

    1h 30m

    08:04On TimeLondon Waterloo
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:35On TimeHavant

    15m

    06:50On TimePortsmouth & Southsea
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:40On TimeHavant

    38m

    07:18On TimeSouthampton Central
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:40On TimeHavant

    1h 34m

    08:14On TimeLondon Waterloo
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
  • 06:46On TimeHavant

    32m

    07:18On TimeLittlehampton
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:49On TimeHavant

    16m

    07:05On TimePortsmouth Harbour
    Platform 2Southern
    Get tickets
  • 06:55On TimeHavant

    51m

    07:46On TimeHorsham
    Platform 1Southern
    Get tickets
  • 07:03On TimeHavant

    1h 19m

    08:22On TimeLondon Waterloo
    Platform 1South Western Railway
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of Havant Departures to Popular Destinations

  • Havant
    London Waterloo
    £8.7
    1h 53m
    Approx. 166
    󰄷
  • Havant
    Portsmouth Harbour
    £4.8
    19m
    Approx. 110
    󰄷
  • Havant
    London Victoria
    £5
    2h 2m
    Approx. 162
    󰄷
  • Havant
    Gatwick Airport
    £5
    1h 30m
    Approx. 74
    󰄷
  • Havant
    Fratton
    £4.2
    9m
    Approx. 179
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛

Necessary Havant Station Info

Facilities

Service information

>
Havant Departures