Real-time Train Status: London Charing Cross Departures

  • 20:52On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    41m

    21:33On TimeHayes (Kent)
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 20:57On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    46m

    21:43On TimeDartford
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 20:59On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 50m

    22:49On TimeDover Priory
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:04On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 3m

    22:07On TimeGravesend
    Platform 1Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:05On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    46m

    21:51On TimeHayes (Kent)
    Platform 4Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:08On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 43m

    22:51On TimeHastings
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:10On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    59m

    22:09On TimeSevenoaks
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:16On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    53m

    22:09On TimeTunbridge Wells
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:22On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    42m

    22:04On TimeHayes (Kent)
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:27On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    48m

    22:15On TimeDartford
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:29On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    2h 7m

    23:36On TimeRamsgate
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:31On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 6m

    22:37On TimeMaidstone East
    Platform 3Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:34On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 3m

    22:37On TimeGravesend
    Platform 1Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:35On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    45m

    22:20On TimeHayes (Kent)
    Platform 4Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:38On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 43m

    23:21On TimeHastings
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:40On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    59m

    22:39On TimeSevenoaks
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:46On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    51m

    22:37On TimeTunbridge Wells
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:52On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    41m

    22:33On TimeHayes (Kent)
    Platform 5Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:56On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    45m

    22:41On TimeDartford
    Platform 2Southeastern
    Get tickets
  • 21:59On TimeLondon Charing Cross

    1h 52m

    23:51On TimeDover Priory
    Platform 6Southeastern
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of London Charing Cross Departures to Popular Destinations

  • London Charing Cross
    Hastings
    £12.5
    1h 53m
    Approx. 42
    󰄷
  • London Charing Cross
    Tunbridge Wells
    £6.9
    57m
    Approx. 58
    󰄷
  • London Charing Cross
    Tonbridge
    £6.3
    1h 14m
    Approx. 153
    󰄷
  • London Charing Cross
    High Brooms
    £6.8
    53m
    Approx. 58
    󰄷
  • London Charing Cross
    Folkestone Central
    £11.2
    1h 45m
    Approx. 40
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛

Necessary London Charing Cross Station Info

Facilities

Service information

>>>
London Charing Cross Departures