Real-time Train Status: London Marylebone Departures

  • 07:12On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 29m

    08:41On TimeOxford
    Platform 1Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 07:27On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 6m

    08:33On TimeAylesbury Vale Parkway
    Platform 1Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 07:42On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 24m

    09:06On TimeOxford
    Platform 5Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 07:53On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 25m

    09:18On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 1Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 07:57On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 8m

    09:05On TimeAylesbury Vale Parkway
    Platform 3Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:00On TimeLondon Marylebone

    2h 12m

    10:12On TimeBirmingham Moor Street
    Platform 2Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:12On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 29m

    09:41On TimeOxford
    Platform 5Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:27On TimeLondon Marylebone

    59m

    09:26On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 1Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:42On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 26m

    10:08On TimeOxford
    Platform 5Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:53On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 25m

    10:18On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 3Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 08:57On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 6m

    10:03On TimeAylesbury Vale Parkway
    Platform 4Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:00On TimeLondon Marylebone

    2h 12m

    11:12On TimeBirmingham Moor Street
    Platform 3Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:12On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 29m

    10:41On TimeOxford
    Platform 6Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:27On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 0m

    10:27On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 2Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:42On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 29m

    11:11On TimeOxford
    Platform 6Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:53On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 25m

    11:18On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 4Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 09:57On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 6m

    11:03On TimeAylesbury Vale Parkway
    Platform 5Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 10:00On TimeLondon Marylebone

    2h 9m

    12:09On TimeBirmingham Moor Street
    Platform 1Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 10:12On TimeLondon Marylebone

    1h 29m

    11:41On TimeOxford
    Platform 6Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
  • 10:27On TimeLondon Marylebone

    59m

    11:26On TimeAylesbury
    Platform 4Chiltern Railways
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of London Marylebone Departures to Popular Destinations

  • London Marylebone
    Bicester Village
    £28
    1h 18m
    Approx. 50
    󰄷
  • London Marylebone
    Oxford
    £5.4
    1h 20m
    Approx. 110
    󰄷
  • London Marylebone
    Birmingham Moor Street
    £6.4
    2h 44m
    Approx. 128
    󰄷
  • London Marylebone
    Leamington Spa
    £6.4
    1h 47m
    Approx. 51
    󰄷
  • London Marylebone
    High Wycombe
    £15
    34m
    Approx. 118
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛

Necessary London Marylebone Station Info

Facilities

Service information

>>
London Marylebone Departures