Real-time Train Status: Luton Departures

  • 09:27On TimeLuton

    24m

    09:51On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:23On TimeLuton

    24m

    09:48On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 4East Midlands Railway
    Get tickets
  • 09:29Exp. 09:33Luton

    1h 36m

    11:09Exp. 11:09Gatwick Airport
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:40On TimeLuton

    42m

    10:22On TimeCorby
    Platform 5East Midlands Railway
    Get tickets
  • 09:41On TimeLuton

    24m

    10:05On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:42On TimeLuton

    2h 1m

    11:43On TimeBrighton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:46On TimeLuton

    2h 25m

    12:11On TimeRainham (Kent)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:54On TimeLuton

    25m

    10:19On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 4East Midlands Railway
    Get tickets
  • 09:57On TimeLuton

    24m

    10:21On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 09:59On TimeLuton

    1h 40m

    11:39On TimeGatwick Airport
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:11On TimeLuton

    24m

    10:35On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:13On TimeLuton

    2h 0m

    12:13On TimeBrighton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:17On TimeLuton

    2h 24m

    12:41On TimeRainham (Kent)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:24On TimeLuton

    25m

    10:49On TimeLondon St Pancras International
    Platform 4East Midlands Railway
    Get tickets
  • 10:29On TimeLuton

    1h 40m

    12:09On TimeGatwick Airport
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:27On TimeLuton

    22m

    10:51On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:40On TimeLuton

    43m

    11:23On TimeCorby
    Platform 5East Midlands Railway
    Get tickets
  • 10:41On TimeLuton

    25m

    11:06On TimeBedford
    Platform 3Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:43On TimeLuton

    2h 0m

    12:43On TimeBrighton
    Platform 1Thameslink
    Get tickets
  • 10:48On TimeLuton

    2h 23m

    13:11On TimeRainham (Kent)
    Platform 2Thameslink
    Get tickets
Search more trains

Trains of Luton Departures to Popular Destinations

  • Luton
    London St Pancras International
    £11.5
    38m
    Approx. 253
    󰄷
  • Luton
    Luton Airport Parkway
    £2.3
    2m
    Approx. 269
    󰄷
  • Luton
    St Albans City
    £4.8
    13m
    Approx. 206
    󰄷
  • Luton
    London Kings Cross
    £11.5
    1h 20m
    Approx. 359
    󰄷
  • Luton
    Bedford
    £7.6
    21m
    Approx. 249
    󰄷
  • search more
󰅛

Necessary Luton Station Info

Facilities

Service information

>>
Luton Departures