City Center Apartments Fourche
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
City Center Apartments Fourche

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 11:00

Nearby Attractions

House Maurice Béjart: 0.05 km away

Quartier de L'Ilot Sacre: 0.03 km away

Jeanneke Pis: 0.06 km away

Amenity Highlights

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

City Center Apartments Fourche

Show on map
Complete address will show after booking
We Price Match
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Rating from third party
Cleanliness7.4
Amenities7.4
Location7.4
Service7.4
Surroundings
Metro: De Brouckère
(390m)
Metro: De Brouckère
(390m)
View on map

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Brussels

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: 14:00–18:00
Check-out: Before 11:00
Deposit Policy
DepositDeposit required
Deposit Collection MethodsA fixed amount of €150.00 (approx. US$173.49) is charged.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Paying at the hotel

Property Description

Local hotel name: City Center Apartments Fourche
  • Number of Rooms: 6
Phone:+32-486656646
A stay at City Center Apartments Fourche places you in the heart of Brussels, just a 3-minute walk from La Grand Place and within a 5-minute drive of Avenue Louise. This apartment is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Tour & Taxis and 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from Atomium.
This smoke-free apartment has 2 floors in 1 building and offers discounted parking nearby.
Featured amenities include multilingual staff and luggage storage. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours).
Make yourself at home in one of the 6 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and ovens. Flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided once per stay.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at City Center Apartments Fourche?

Check-in time at City Center Apartments Fourche starts at 14:00-18:00, and check-out time is by 11:00.

Are pets allowed at City Center Apartments Fourche?

No, pets are not allowed at City Center Apartments Fourche.

How much does it cost to stay at City Center Apartments Fourche?

Room prices at City Center Apartments Fourche vary by travel dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see current prices.

How to get to City Center Apartments Fourche from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Brussels Airport, located about 22 mins from hotel by car (15.0 km) away.

What’s the cancellation policy at City Center Apartments Fourche?

The cancellation policy at City Center Apartments Fourche depends on your room type and booking terms.

About This Property

Hotel Star Rating3