Bonjour Maison
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Bonjour Maison

Check-In & Check-Out

From 16:00 until 10:00

Nearby Attractions

舁き山 大黒流: 0.12 km away

Japan Evangelical Lutheran Church Hakata: 0.09 km away

Okihamainari Shrine: 0.12 km away

Amenity Highlights

Bonjour Maison

Show on map
Complete address will show after booking
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Rating from third party
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
Metro: Nakasu-Kawabata
(470m)
Metro: Nakasu-Kawabata
(470m)
View on map

One-Bedroom House

1 bedroom: 2 single beds and 1 double bed | 1 living room
Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Fukuoka

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: 16:00–23:00
Check-out: Before 10:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cribs and Extra Beds
For all room types, cribs and extra beds cannot be added.

Property Description

Local hotel name: Bonjour Maison
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+81-50-54446620

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Bonjour Maison?

Check-in time at Bonjour Maison starts at 16:00-23:00, and check-out time is by 10:00.

How much does it cost to stay at Bonjour Maison for my dates?

Room prices at Bonjour Maison vary depending on your dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the current prices.

How to get to Bonjour Maison from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Fukuoka Airport, located about 16 mins from hotel by car (5.8 km) away.

What’s the cancellation policy at Bonjour Maison?

The cancellation policy at Bonjour Maison depends on your room type and booking terms.

About This Property

Hotel Star Rating3