Gwangju Oreum 404
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Gwangju Oreum 404

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Kim Bong-ho’s House: 0.64 km away

Gyeongam Neighborhood Park: 0.6 km away

CGV Gwangju Hanam: 1.05 km away

Amenity Highlights

Gwangju Oreum 404

Show on map
We Price Match
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Metro: Songjeong Park
(4.2 km)
Metro: Airport
(4.3 km)
View on map
17

Orem Stay 304 (Pet Companion Available)

Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability
16

Oram Stay 303 [Pet Friendly]

Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability
20

Orem Stay 404 (No Pet Allowed)

1 queen bed and 1 double bed
Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability
14

Orem Stay 301 (No Pet Companion)

Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability
14

Orom Stay 302 (No Pet Companion)

Non-smoking
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00
Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 19 years old

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Gwangju Oreum 404?

Check-in time at Gwangju Oreum 404 starts at 14:00, and check-out time is by 12:00.

How much does it cost to stay at Gwangju Oreum 404?

Room prices at Gwangju Oreum 404 vary by travel dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see current prices.

How to get to Gwangju Oreum 404 from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Gwangju Airport, located straight line distance from hotel: 4.8 km away.

What’s the cancellation policy at Gwangju Oreum 404?

The cancellation policy at Gwangju Oreum 404 depends on your room type and booking terms.

About This Property

Nearest AirportGwangju Intl. Airport
Distance to Airport4.76KM
Nearest Train StationGeungnakgang Station
Distance to Train Station3.2KM
Nearest Subway StationSongjeong Park
Distance to Subway Station4.16KM
Average Price FromUSD87
Hotel Star Rating3