Yixuan Huating Hotel
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Yixuan Huating Hotel

Stay at Yixuan Huating Hotel in Nenjiang, a 0-star hotel with 9.4/10 from 33 reviews. It offers good value with quality service, and prices start from US$13.

Check-In & Check-Out

From 12:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Nenjiang Cultural Center: 0.35 km away

Nenjiang Convention and Exhibition Center: 0.6 km away

Nenjiang Library: 0.58 km away

Amenity Highlights

Pets policy: Pets are allowed free of charge, including dogs.

Yixuan Huating Hotel

New to Trip.com
Show on map
We Price Match
China travel essentials
China travel essentials
Excellent service
Sparkling clean
Free in-room Wi-Fi
Pets stay for free
+4 more
Amenities
All amenities
Cleanliness9.5
Amenities9.0
Location9.7
Service9.5
Surroundings
Train station: Nenjiang Railway Station
(2.4 km)
Landmarks: China Life Insurance Company Multiple-use Building
(190m)
Attraction: Mo'ergen Gudao Stage Museum
(1.4 km)
Attraction: Nenjiang Library
(570m)
Recreation: Riverside Plaza
(1.6 km)
Landmarks: Supply & Marketing Mansion
(620m)
View on map
4

Affordable Family Room

1 Single bed and 1 Queen bed
28m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
9

Travel-Friendly Triple Bed Room

3 Single bed
38m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
8

Comfort Double Bed Room

1 Queen bed
30m² | Floor: 2-3
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
17

Enjoyable Family Room

Bedroom 1:1 Double bed ● Bedroom 2:1 Queen bed
40m² | Floor: 5
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
3

Discount Double Room

1 Queen bed
25m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
11

Selected Family Room

Bedroom 1:2 Single bed ● Bedroom 2:1 Double bed
40m² | Floor: 3-4
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
5

Hua Ting Enjoyable Gathering Room

1 Queen bed and 1 Sofa bed
60m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
8

Twin Room

2 Single bed
30m² | Floor: 4-5
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
3

Discount Twin Room

2 Single bed
25m² | Floor: 4
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Average for similar properties in Nenjiang
Guest User
August 13, 2026
跟朋友一家一起出遊,訂兩兩間雙床房,房間舒適衞生,感受不錯!
Translate
Guest User
July 13, 2026
❤總的來説還不錯,各方面都還是令人滿意的,入住時就是前台一個小崽子比比歪歪的
Translate
Guest User
September 2, 2026
房間還行!
Translate
Guest User
July 11, 2026
酒店是新開的,入住前沒有一條評價,屬於開盲盒了,結果還不錯。酒店位置就在嫩江主幹道墨爾根大街上。周邊還挺繁華的。到嫩江夜市也不遠。酒店衞生還不錯,床品舒適,服務也挺好。就是衞生間略小,電梯需要爬半層樓。其他都很ok
Translate
Guest User
September 3, 2026
前台服務好。很負責任。房間衞生乾淨。床品乾淨很舒服。就是三人間衞生間門是半個關不全。洗澡不舒服。玻璃透明。沒有安全感。其他還好。, #位置交通
Translate
Guest User
August 22, 2026
處理得很乾脆,讓人省心早餐有多種口味可選,滿足不同客人的喜好酒店位置很好,周邊交通便利,出門就有公交站和地鐵入口
Translate
Guest User
August 5, 2026
其他都不錯就是電梯是半層並且房間標註32個平方其實目測也就是15個平方左右其他一切還行吧服務人員態度非常好👍
Translate
Guest User
September 3, 2026
準備住兩天忘記續住去五大連池遊玩。聯繫前台訂了家庭房。服務員幫我們換房間拿行李, 十分感謝。
Translate
Guest User
August 24, 2026
酒店位置優越,門口停車方便,房間比較大,乾淨整潔,對狗狗友好,電梯不方便,在半層,有點奇怪
Translate

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 12:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Guests Accepted
Guests from all countries/regions are welcome at this property

Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cribs and Extra Beds
Extra bed and crib policies may vary according to room type. Please refer to the room type details for more information.

Breakfast
Breakfast not provided

Deposit Policy
DepositDeposit required
Deposit Collection MethodsA fixed amount of CNY 100.00 (approx. US$14.91) is charged.
Deposit Payment MethodsThis property accepts cash, credit cards, debit cards and third party payment services
Deposit RefundThe deposit will be returned to the original account of payment on the day of check-out.

Pets
Pets are allowed on requestFree
Types of pets allowed: dogs

Service animals
Service animals are allowed on request

Age Requirements
The guest checking in must be between 18–80 years old.

Paying at the hotel

  • Cash

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Yixuan Huating Hotel?

Check-in time at Yixuan Huating Hotel starts at 12:00, and check-out time is by 12:00.

Does Yixuan Huating Hotel have a pool?

No, Yixuan Huating Hotel does not have a pool for guests.

Does Yixuan Huating Hotel allow pets, and what is the pet fee and weight limit?

Yes, pets are welcome at Yixuan Huating Hotel, but we recommend calling ahead to confirm details (e.g., pet size, fees).

Does Yixuan Huating Hotel offer breakfast?

No, Yixuan Huating Hotel does not provide breakfast.

How much does it cost to stay at Yixuan Huating Hotel for my dates?

Room prices at Yixuan Huating Hotel vary depending on your dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the current prices.

What’s the cancellation policy at Yixuan Huating Hotel?

The cancellation policy at Yixuan Huating Hotel depends on your room type and booking terms.

Does Yixuan Huating Hotel offer airport transfers?

No, Yixuan Huating Hotel does not provide airport transfers for guests.

About This Property

Nearest Train StationNenjiang Railway Station
Distance to Train Station2.49KM
Average Price FromUSD28