The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Zuun Orgil

Bogd Khan Uul: 5.05 km away

Dugui Tsagaan View: 2.94 km away

Baruun Shireet: 2.3 km away

Amenity Highlights

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht

Show on map
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
View on map

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00
Child policies
Please contact the hotel for details on their child and extra bed policies.

Cribs and Extra Beds
For all room types, cribs and extra beds cannot be added.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Paying at the hotel

Property Description

Local hotel name: The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht
  • Number of Rooms: 20
Phone:+976-11-334411
The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ulaanbaatar.
Traveling to the hotel is easy with Buyant Ukhaa International Airport located approximately 7km away and 7th Station roughly 9km away. The hotel is located close to many of Ulaanbaatar's attractions including Dugui Tsagaan View and Baruun Shireet.
This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht?

Check-in time at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht starts at 14:00, and check-out time is by 12:00.

Does The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht allow pets, and what is the pet fee and weight limit?

No, pets are not allowed at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht.

Does The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht offer breakfast?

No, The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht does not provide breakfast.

How much does it cost to stay at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht for my dates?

Room prices at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht vary depending on your dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the current prices.

How to get to The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Buyant Ukhaa International Airport, located straight line distance from hotel: 7.3 km away.

What’s the cancellation policy at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht?

The cancellation policy at The Corporate Hotel and Resort in Nukht depends on your room type and booking terms.