Villa Eiza Maihama
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Villa Eiza Maihama

Check-In & Check-Out

From 16:00 until 11:00

Nearby Attractions

Maihama Daiyon Gaiku Park: 0.3 km away

Clocktower Monument: 0.26 km away

Maihama Daini Jido Park: 0.19 km away

Amenity Highlights

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

Villa Eiza Maihama

New to Trip.com
Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Bathtub
Private villa
Self check-in
Free parking
Newly opened
+5 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Rating from third party
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
Commercial area: Tokyo Disneyland Area
(1.5 km)
Attraction: Tokyo DisneySea
(830m)
Train station: Maihama Station
(530m)
Attraction: Maihama Daini Jido Park
(190m)
Attraction: Clocktower Monument
(270m)
Recreation: イクスピアリ・エントリープラザ
(360m)
View on map
63

Premier Villa

4 bedrooms: 1 single bed 4 double beds and 1 futon bed | 1 living room
133m² | Floor: 1-2
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Bathtub
Refrigerator
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Urayasu

Services & Amenities

Restaurant

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: 16:00–22:00
Check-out: Before 11:00

Self check-in: Contact the property for the access code

The property will provide check-in details after booking

Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Children between 0 and 2 years old can stay for free if no extra bed is needed.

Cribs and Extra Beds
For all room types, cribs and extra beds cannot be added.

Breakfast
Breakfast not provided

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Service animals
Service animals are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Certification Details
License/Qualification No. M120064354

Property Description

Local hotel name: Villa Eiza Maihama
  • Opened: 2026
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+81-112151939
Email:miraits.owner@gmail.com
Villa Eiza Maihama is the perfect place to unwind after a day of travel or work. Some of the city's top sights can be found just a short distance away. This villa is located 749m from Tokyo Disneyland, 1.31 km from Tokyo DisneySea, and 190m from Maihama Daini Jido Park.
From the property, the nearest train station is Maihama Station, which takes 8 min to reach by foot. When driving to the property, you can use the free parking lot.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Eiza Maihama?

Check-in time at Villa Eiza Maihama starts at 16:00-22:00, and check-out time is by 11:00.

Does Villa Eiza Maihama have a pool?

No, Villa Eiza Maihama does not have a pool for guests.

Does Villa Eiza Maihama allow pets, and what is the pet fee and weight limit?

No, pets are not allowed at Villa Eiza Maihama.

Does Villa Eiza Maihama offer breakfast?

No, Villa Eiza Maihama does not provide breakfast.

How much does it cost to stay at Villa Eiza Maihama for my dates?

Room prices at Villa Eiza Maihama vary depending on your dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to see the current prices.

How to get to Villa Eiza Maihama from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Haneda Airport, located straight line distance from hotel: 13.9 km away.

What’s the cancellation policy at Villa Eiza Maihama?

The cancellation policy at Villa Eiza Maihama depends on your room type and booking terms.

Does Villa Eiza Maihama offer airport transfers?

No, Villa Eiza Maihama does not provide airport transfers for guests.

About This Property

Nearest AirportHaneda Airport
Distance to Airport23.39KM
Nearest Train StationMaihama Station
Distance to Train Station0.66KM
Nearest Subway StationKasai
Distance to Subway Station4.97KM
Average Price FromUSD604
Hotel Star Rating5