EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Beijing West to Shijiazhuang North Trains (北京西 - 石家庄北)(142 results)

  • G6737

    05:34Beijing West
    06:56 Shijiazhuang
    1h22m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G437

    06:27Beijing West
    07:39 Shijiazhuang
    1h12m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 1 left Book
    • Business Class US$58 8 left Book
  • G6731

    06:32Beijing West
    07:51 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G507

    06:42Beijing West
    08:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h25m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 4 left Book
  • G89

    06:53Beijing West
    08:00 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G651

    06:58Beijing West
    08:18 Shijiazhuang
    1h20m
  • G601

    07:21Beijing West
    08:48 Shijiazhuang
    1h27m
  • G71

    07:26Beijing West
    08:52 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
  • G653

    07:43Beijing West
    09:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G671

    07:49Beijing West
    09:20 Shijiazhuang
    1h31m
  • G403

    08:00Beijing West
    09:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 2 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G627

    08:05Beijing West
    09:31 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G309

    08:18Beijing West
    09:53 Shijiazhuang
    1h35m
  • G529

    08:34Beijing West
    09:41 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 6 left Book
  • G83

    08:55Beijing West
    10:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G81

    09:00Beijing West
    10:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G421

    09:05Beijing West
    10:29 Shijiazhuang
    1h24m
  • G511

    09:27Beijing West
    10:46 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G307

    09:38Beijing West
    10:51 Shijiazhuang
    1h13m
  • G655

    09:43Beijing West
    11:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G79

    10:00Beijing West
    11:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G405

    10:05Beijing West
    11:19 Shijiazhuang
    1h14m
  • G6741

    10:15Beijing West
    11:42 Shijiazhuang
    1h27m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 2 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G605

    10:28Beijing West
    11:47 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 3 left Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
  • G65

    10:33Beijing West
    11:52 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G6701

    10:38Beijing West
    11:58 Shijiazhuang
    1h20m
  • G429

    10:45Beijing West
    12:09 Shijiazhuang
    1h24m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 3 left Book
  • G487

    10:52Beijing West
    12:04 Shijiazhuang
    1h12m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 6 left Book
    • Business Class US$58 6 left Book
  • G607

    11:14Beijing West
    12:42 Shijiazhuang
    1h28m
  • G667

    11:19Beijing West
    12:47 Shijiazhuang
    1h28m
  • G609

    11:33Beijing West
    12:52 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G401

    11:43Beijing West
    13:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G659

    11:53Beijing West
    13:26 Shijiazhuang
    1h33m
  • G517

    11:58Beijing West
    13:45 Shijiazhuang
    1h47m
  • G67

    12:13Beijing West
    13:39 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
  • G611

    12:19Beijing West
    13:58 Shijiazhuang
    1h39m
  • G491

    12:33Beijing West
    13:52 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 1 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G6703

    12:44Beijing West
    14:23 Shijiazhuang
    1h39m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G555

    12:56Beijing West
    14:03 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G69

    13:07Beijing West
    14:43 Shijiazhuang
    1h36m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • D2003

    13:16Beijing West
    14:57 Shijiazhuang
    1h41m
    • 2nd Class US$12.32 Book
    • 1st Class US$19.72 3 left Book
  • G661

    13:50Beijing West
    15:34 Shijiazhuang
    1h44m
  • G613

    14:10Beijing West
    15:30 Shijiazhuang
    1h20m
  • G6733

    14:23Beijing West
    15:42 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 4 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G673

    14:28Beijing West
    15:54 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
  • G503

    14:41Beijing West
    16:00 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G587

    14:48Beijing West
    16:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G615

    15:03Beijing West
    16:27 Shijiazhuang
    1h24m
  • G349

    15:13Beijing West
    16:20 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G521

    15:23Beijing West
    16:49 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 2 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • D2005

    15:29Beijing West
    17:18 Shijiazhuang
    1h49m
  • G505

    15:40Beijing West
    16:59 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G663

    15:45Beijing West
    17:04 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G665

    16:00Beijing West
    17:26 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
  • G573

    16:18Beijing West
    17:39 Shijiazhuang
    1h21m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 4 left Book
  • G585

    16:23Beijing West
    17:55 Shijiazhuang
    1h32m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G6743

    16:35Beijing West
    18:01 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G561

    16:53Beijing West
    18:12 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
  • G683

    16:58Beijing West
    18:17 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G525

    17:14Beijing West
    18:33 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G563

    17:19Beijing West
    18:45 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 2 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G1563

    17:36Beijing West
    19:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G1571

    17:41Beijing West
    19:08 Shijiazhuang
    1h27m
  • G619

    18:02Beijing West
    19:21 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G621

    18:07Beijing West
    19:37 Shijiazhuang
    1h30m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G527

    18:14Beijing West
    19:33 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
  • G565

    18:28Beijing West
    19:47 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
  • G6705

    18:33Beijing West
    19:52 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G623

    18:41Beijing West
    20:13 Shijiazhuang
    1h32m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G25

    18:55Beijing West
    20:02 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G509

    19:00Beijing West
    20:07 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
  • G567

    19:16Beijing West
    20:35 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
  • G629

    19:23Beijing West
    20:56 Shijiazhuang
    1h33m
  • G6735

    20:45Beijing West
    22:12 Shijiazhuang
    1h27m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G6717

    20:59Beijing West
    22:25 Shijiazhuang
    1h26m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G6745

    21:04Beijing West
    22:37 Shijiazhuang
    1h33m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G8953

    21:16Beijing West
    22:47 Shijiazhuang
    1h31m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 9 left Book
  • G6715

    21:21Beijing West
    22:43 Shijiazhuang
    1h22m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 Book
    • Business Class US$58 Book
  • G6713

    21:40Beijing West
    22:55 Shijiazhuang
    1h15m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 5 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • G8907

    22:11Beijing West
    23:31 Shijiazhuang
    1h20m
    • 2nd Class US$18.29 Book
    • Business Class US$58 2 left Book
    • 1st Class US$29.4 SOLD OUT
  • K7725

    05:00Beijing West
    08:52 Shijiazhuang
    3h52m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
  • K599

    05:14Beijing West
    08:26 Shijiazhuang
    3h12m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 1 left Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • K7705

    06:03Beijing
    09:43 Shijiazhuang
    3h40m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
  • K269

    07:00Beijing West
    10:02 Shijiazhuang
    3h2m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K1163

    07:06Beijing West
    10:16 Shijiazhuang
    3h10m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K507

    07:12Beijing West
    10:29 Shijiazhuang
    3h17m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K817

    08:01Beijing West
    11:05 Shijiazhuang
    3h4m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K21

    08:18Beijing West
    11:55 Shijiazhuang
    3h37m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Z149

    08:36Beijing West
    11:11 Shijiazhuang
    2h35m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K967

    08:37Beijing
    12:18 Shijiazhuang
    3h41m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K635

    08:42Beijing West
    12:04 Shijiazhuang
    3h22m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K1455

    09:54Beijing East
    15:46 Shijiazhuang
    5h52m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 8 left Book
  • Z69

    10:00Beijing West
    12:43 Shijiazhuang North
    2h43m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Z49

    11:28Beijing West
    14:00 Shijiazhuang
    2h32m
  • K117

    11:36Beijing West
    15:18 Shijiazhuang
    3h42m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$22.21 SOLD OUT
  • Z161

    12:34Beijing West
    14:58 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • T145

    12:37Beijing
    15:29 Shijiazhuang
    2h52m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K1115

    12:52Beijing West
    16:29 Shijiazhuang North
    3h37m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • T175

    13:05Beijing West
    15:55 Shijiazhuang North
    2h50m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • K183

    13:16Beijing
    16:43 Shijiazhuang
    3h27m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K267

    13:22Beijing West
    16:36 Shijiazhuang
    3h14m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K7751

    13:46Beijing East
    18:48 Shijiazhuang
    5h2m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • T167

    14:16Beijing West
    17:01 Shijiazhuang
    2h45m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • T41

    14:22Beijing West
    17:14 Shijiazhuang North
    2h52m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • Z55

    14:58Beijing West
    17:32 Shijiazhuang North
    2h34m
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper US$35.52 Book
  • T9

    15:05Beijing West
    17:40 Shijiazhuang
    2h35m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • T49

    15:11Beijing West
    17:46 Shijiazhuang
    2h35m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
  • T55

    15:50Beijing West
    19:04 Shijiazhuang
    3h14m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 9 left Book
  • Z129

    15:57Beijing West
    18:21 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • Z151

    16:03Beijing West
    18:27 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Z5

    16:09Beijing West
    18:33 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • Z77

    16:15Beijing West
    18:39 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 9 left Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • K473

    16:16Beijing
    20:03 Shijiazhuang
    3h47m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • T7

    16:40Beijing West
    19:30 Shijiazhuang North
    2h50m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
  • K7713

    17:05Beijing
    20:44 Shijiazhuang
    3h39m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
  • K7707

    17:18Beijing
    21:15 Shijiazhuang
    3h57m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
  • K261

    17:20Beijing West
    21:02 Shijiazhuang
    3h42m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 2 left Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
  • Z3

    17:48Beijing West
    20:12 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
  • Z201

    17:54Beijing West
    20:18 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
  • Z1

    18:00Beijing West
    20:24 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Z95

    18:06Beijing West
    20:30 Shijiazhuang
    2h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
  • K157

    18:12Beijing West
    21:22 Shijiazhuang
    3h10m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 1 left Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Y511

    18:39Beijing East
    22:04 Shijiazhuang
    3h25m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
  • K401

    18:40Beijing West
    23:20 Shijiazhuang
    4h40m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 SOLD OUT
  • T231

    18:50Beijing West
    21:37 Shijiazhuang
    2h47m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 9 left Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 SOLD OUT
  • Z21

    20:00Beijing West
    22:33 Shijiazhuang North
    2h33m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • Z277

    20:06Beijing West
    22:39 Shijiazhuang North
    2h33m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
    • Deluxe sleeper US$35.52 SOLD OUT
  • Z43

    20:12Beijing West
    22:46 Shijiazhuang North
    2h34m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper US$35.52 8 left Book
  • Z207

    20:55Beijing
    23:41 Shijiazhuang
    2h46m
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • Z285

    21:08Beijing West
    23:33 Shijiazhuang
    2h25m
  • Z53

    21:14Beijing West
    23:48 Shijiazhuang
    2h34m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 4 left Book
  • K819

    21:23Beijing West
    00:32 +1 Shijiazhuang
    3h9m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K5217

    21:50Beijing West
    01:14 +1 Shijiazhuang
    3h24m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 Book
  • T289

    22:00Beijing West
    00:43 +1 Shijiazhuang
    2h43m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 1 left Book
    • Deluxe sleeper US$35.52 4 left Book
  • K1363

    22:06Beijing West
    01:06 +1 Shijiazhuang
    3h0m
    • Hard seat US$6.2 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$13.88 1 left Book
    • Soft sleeper US$20.14 SOLD OUT
  • K179

    22:20Beijing West
    01:20 +1 Shijiazhuang
    3h0m
  • K609

    23:55Beijing
    05:11 +1 Shijiazhuang North
    5h16m
    • Hard seat US$8.9 Book
    • Hard sleeper US$16.73 Book
    • Soft sleeper US$24.84 SOLD OUT
  • G571

    09:22Beijing West
    10:41 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    SOLD OUT
  • G603

    10:10Beijing West
    11:29 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    SOLD OUT
  • G533

    13:02Beijing West
    14:09 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
    SOLD OUT
  • G519

    14:05Beijing West
    15:24 Shijiazhuang
    1h19m
    SOLD OUT
  • G625

    20:05Beijing West
    21:12 Shijiazhuang
    1h7m
    SOLD OUT

Beijing - Shijiazhuang

Filter

Departure Time

Arrival Time

Departure Station

Arrival Station

  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Departure (Latest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
  • Duration (Longest)
Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule