Oct 2021

  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

    Nov 2021

    • Sun
    • Mon
    • Tue
    • Wed
    • Thu
    • Fri
    • Sat
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
    • 7
    • 8
    • 9
    • 10
    • 11
    • 12
    • 13
    • 14
    • 15
    • 16
    • 17
    • 18
    • 19
    • 20
    • 21
    • 22
    • 23
    • 24
    • 25
    • 26
    • 27
    • 28
    • 29
    • 30
      Dunhuang (敦煌)-Turpan (吐鲁番)
      • Mon

        Oct 18
      • Tue

        Oct 19
      • Wed

        Oct 20
      • Thu

        Oct 21
      • Fri

        Oct 22
      • Sat

        Oct 23
      • Sun

        Oct 24
      • Mon

        Oct 25
      Searching for results...
      12h 52mPopular
      20:43

      Dunhuang

      23:59

      Jiayuguan

      Y6693h 16mE-ticket
      • Deluxe sleeper

        US$42.52

      • Hard sleeper

        US$15.47

      • Soft sleeper

        US$23.71

      1h 3m Transfer
      01:02

      Jiayuguan

      09:35

      Turpan North

      Z1798h 33mE-ticket
      • Hard sleeper

        US$34.59

      • Soft sleeper

        US$54.17

      • Hard seat

        US$19.98

      14h 49m
      20:43

      Dunhuang

      23:59

      Jiayuguan

      Y6693h 16mE-ticket
      • Deluxe sleeper

        US$42.52

      • Hard sleeper

        US$15.47

      • Soft sleeper

        US$23.71

      1h 41m Transfer
      01:40

      Jiayuguan

      11:32

      Turpan North

      T2959h 52mE-ticket
      • Hard sleeper

        US$34.59

      • Soft sleeper

        US$54.17

      • Hard seat

        US$19.98

      15h 11m
      18:24

      Dunhuang

      23:13

      Jiayuguan

      K96694h 49mE-ticket
      • Hard seat

        US$8.32

      • Hard sleeper

        US$15.47

      • Soft sleeper

        US$23.71

      1h 49m Transfer
      01:02

      Jiayuguan

      09:35

      Turpan North

      Z1798h 33mE-ticket
      • Hard sleeper

        US$34.59

      • Soft sleeper

        US$54.17

      • Hard seat

        US$19.98

      16h 11m
      18:24

      Dunhuang

      23:13

      Jiayuguan

      K96694h 49mE-ticket
      • Hard seat

        US$8.32

      • Hard sleeper

        US$15.47

      • Soft sleeper

        US$23.71

      3h 11m Transfer
      02:24

      Jiayuguan

      10:35

      Turpan North

      Z1058h 11mE-ticket
      • Hard sleeper

        US$34.59

      • Soft sleeper

        US$54.17

      • Hard seat

        US$19.98

      No More Results
      Why choose Trip.com to buy train tickets
      Trusted Online Travel Leader

      400 million members & 30 million authentic reviews

      Service You Can Trust

      One-stop multilingual service & hassle-free travel

      Easy Cancellations & Changes

      Change or cancel your booking in just one step