EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Mudanjiang - Dalian

  • 2052

    10:53Mudanjiang Railway Station
    05:24 Dalian Railway Station
    18h31m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Mudanjiang Railway Station
    -
    10:53
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Hailin Railway Station
    11:14
    11:17
    0h21m
    km
  • 3
    Shanshi Railway Station
    11:40
    11:42
    0h23m
    km
  • 4
    Hengdaohezi Railway Station
    12:10
    12:12
    0h28m
    km
  • 5
    Yabuli Railway Station
    13:00
    13:02
    0h48m
    km
  • 6
    Weihe Railway Station
    13:18
    13:21
    0h16m
    km
  • 7
    Yimianpo Railway Station
    13:47
    13:49
    0h26m
    km
  • 8
    Shangzhi Railway Station
    14:05
    14:08
    0h16m
    km
  • 9
    Maoershan Railway Station
    14:43
    14:45
    0h35m
    km
  • 10
    Pingshan Railway Station
    14:55
    14:57
    0h10m
    km
  • 11
    Xiaoling Railway Station
    15:06
    15:08
    0h9m
    km
  • 12
    Yuquan Railway Station
    15:22
    15:24
    0h14m
    km
  • 13
    Acheng Railway Station
    15:45
    15:47
    0h21m
    km
  • 14
    Chenggaozi Railway Station
    16:05
    16:07
    0h18m
    km
  • 15
    Harbin Railway Station
    16:48
    17:08
    0h41m
    km
  • 16
    Shuangchengbu Railway Station
    17:46
    17:50
    0h38m
    km
  • 17
    Fuyu Railway Station
    18:23
    18:25
    0h33m
    km
  • 18
    Changchun Railway Station
    19:53
    20:15
    1h28m
    km
  • 19
    Gongzhuling Railway Station
    20:53
    20:55
    0h38m
    km
  • 20
    Siping Railway Station
    21:35
    21:37
    0h40m
    km
  • 21
    Changtu Railway Station
    22:10
    22:12
    0h33m
    km
  • 22
    Tieling Railway Station
    22:54
    22:57
    0h42m
    km
  • 23
    Shenyang Railway Station
    23:53
    00:05
    0h56m
    km
  • 24
    Liaoyang Railway Station
    00:49
    00:52
    0h44m
    km
  • 25
    Anshan Railway Station
    01:12
    01:15
    0h20m
    km
  • 26
    Haicheng Railway Station
    01:41
    01:44
    0h26m
    km
  • 27
    Dashiqiao Railway Station
    02:14
    02:17
    0h30m
    km
  • 28
    Xiongyuecheng Railway Station
    02:56
    02:59
    0h39m
    km
  • 29
    Wafangdian Railway Station
    03:48
    03:51
    0h49m
    km
  • 30
    Pulandian Railway Station
    04:11
    04:14
    0h20m
    km
  • 31
    Jinzhou Railway Station
    04:45
    04:49
    0h31m
    km
  • 32
    Dalian Railway Station
    05:24
    -
    0h35m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for 2052. You can find the schedule for 2052 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on 2052, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip