EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Panzhihua - Puxiong

  • 5634

    07:30Panzhihua Railway Station
    17:41 Puxiong Railway Station
    10h11m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Panzhihua Railway Station
    -
    07:30
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Tongzilin Railway Station
    08:00
    08:02
    0h30m
    km
  • 3
    Zaozilin Railway Station
    08:12
    08:36
    0h10m
    km
  • 4
    Miyi Railway Station
    09:12
    09:14
    0h36m
    km
  • 5
    Wanqiu Railway Station
    09:47
    09:49
    0h33m
    km
  • 6
    Yonglang Railway Station
    09:59
    10:02
    0h10m
    km
  • 7
    Puba Railway Station
    10:12
    10:17
    0h10m
    km
  • 8
    Leyue Railway Station
    10:26
    10:29
    0h9m
    km
  • 9
    Dechang Railway Station
    10:53
    10:57
    0h24m
    km
  • 10
    Xichang South Railway Station
    12:49
    13:00
    1h52m
    km
  • 11
    Xichang Railway Station
    13:08
    13:24
    0h8m
    km
  • 12
    Yuehua Railway Station
    13:52
    14:01
    0h28m
    km
  • 13
    Mianning Railway Station
    14:24
    14:29
    0h23m
    km
  • 14
    Mianshan Railway Station
    14:44
    14:48
    0h15m
    km
  • 15
    Xide Railway Station
    15:00
    15:03
    0h12m
    km
  • 16
    Lianhexiang Railway Station
    15:13
    15:15
    0h10m
    km
  • 17
    Xinliang Railway Station
    15:25
    15:27
    0h10m
    km
  • 18
    Tiekou Railway Station
    15:38
    16:14
    0h11m
    km
  • 19
    Wanzu Railway Station
    16:24
    16:26
    0h10m
    km
  • 20
    Shamalada Railway Station
    16:36
    16:38
    0h10m
    km
  • 21
    Hongfeng Railway Station
    16:50
    16:52
    0h12m
    km
  • 22
    Lewu Railway Station
    16:59
    17:01
    0h7m
    km
  • 23
    Nibo Railway Station
    17:10
    17:12
    0h9m
    km
  • 24
    Ersaihe Railway Station
    17:21
    17:23
    0h9m
    km
  • 25
    Shangpuxiong Railway Station
    17:32
    17:34
    0h9m
    km
  • 26
    Puxiong Railway Station
    17:41
    -
    0h7m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for 5634. You can find the schedule for 5634 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on 5634, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule