EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Mudanjiang - Dongfanghong

  • 6223

    08:58Mudanjiang Railway Station
    19:06 Dongfanghong Railway Station
    10h8m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Mudanjiang Railway Station
    -
    08:58
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Modaoshi Railway Station
    09:17
    09:34
    0h19m
    km
  • 3
    Muling Railway Station
    10:09
    10:11
    0h35m
    km
  • 4
    Xiachengzi Railway Station
    10:22
    10:25
    0h11m
    km
  • 5
    Bamiantong Railway Station
    11:06
    11:09
    0h41m
    km
  • 6
    Lishuzhen Railway Station
    11:39
    11:42
    0h30m
    km
  • 7
    Shilin Railway Station
    11:59
    12:01
    0h17m
    km
  • 8
    Liumao Railway Station
    12:20
    12:22
    0h19m
    km
  • 9
    Jixi Railway Station
    12:56
    13:08
    0h34m
    km
  • 10
    Jidong Railway Station
    13:25
    13:28
    0h17m
    km
  • 11
    Donghai Railway Station
    13:44
    13:46
    0h16m
    km
  • 13
    Heitai Railway Station
    14:18
    14:20
    0h32m
    km
  • 14
    Lianzhushan Railway Station
    14:35
    14:38
    0h15m
    km
  • 15
    Mishan West Railway Station
    14:50
    14:52
    0h12m
    km
  • 16
    Mishan Railway Station
    15:03
    15:08
    0h11m
    km
  • 17
    Peide Railway Station
    15:22
    15:24
    0h14m
    km
  • 18
    Xingkai Railway Station
    15:41
    15:44
    0h17m
    km
  • 19
    Yanggang Railway Station
    16:03
    16:06
    0h19m
    km
  • 20
    Kaibei Railway Station
    16:18
    16:29
    0h12m
    km
  • 21
    Weixing Railway Station
    16:37
    16:47
    0h8m
    km
  • 22
    Hulin Railway Station
    17:38
    17:48
    0h51m
    km
  • 23
    Yingchun Railway Station
    18:32
    18:37
    0h44m
    km
  • 24
    Dongfanghong Railway Station
    19:06
    -
    0h29m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for 6223. You can find the schedule for 6223 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on 6223, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip