EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Xiangfang - Wuchang

  • 6232

    08:17Xiangfang Railway Station
    10:31 Wuchang Railway Station
    2h14m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Xiangfang Railway Station
    -
    08:17
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Sunjia Railway Station
    08:26
    08:28
    0h9m
    km
  • 3
    Pingfang Railway Station
    08:54
    08:57
    0h26m
    km
  • 4
    Zhoujia Railway Station
    09:10
    09:12
    0h13m
    km
  • 5
    Niujia Railway Station
    09:24
    09:26
    0h12m
    km
  • 6
    Lalin Railway Station
    09:40
    09:42
    0h14m
    km
  • 7
    Beiyinhe Railway Station
    09:53
    09:59
    0h11m
    km
  • 8
    Anjia Railway Station
    10:13
    10:15
    0h14m
    km
  • 9
    Wuchang Railway Station
    10:31
    -
    0h16m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for 6232. You can find the schedule for 6232 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on 6232, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip