EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Cangnan - Beijing South

  • G164

    10:14Cangnan Railway Station
    19:53 Beijing South Railway Station
    9h39m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Cangnan Railway Station
    -
    10:14
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    pingyang Railway Station
    10:24
    10:26
    0h10m
    km
  • 3
    Ruian Railway Station
    10:35
    10:37
    0h9m
    km
  • 4
    Wenzhou South Railway Station
    10:50
    10:56
    0h13m
    km
  • 5
    Qingtian Railway Station
    11:15
    11:17
    0h19m
    km
  • 6
    Lishui Railway Station
    11:37
    11:39
    0h20m
    km
  • 7
    Jinyun West Railway Station
    11:52
    11:54
    0h13m
    km
  • 8
    Yongkang South Railway Station
    12:04
    12:06
    0h10m
    km
  • 9
    Wuyi North Railway Station
    12:17
    12:19
    0h11m
    km
  • 10
    Jinhua South Railway Station
    12:30
    12:32
    0h11m
    km
  • 11
    Yiwu Railway Station
    12:51
    12:53
    0h19m
    km
  • 12
    Zhuji Railway Station
    13:07
    13:12
    0h14m
    km
  • 13
    Hangzhou East Railway Station
    13:37
    13:41
    0h25m
    km
  • 14
    Huzhou Railway Station
    14:02
    14:04
    0h21m
    km
  • 15
    Yixing Railway Station
    14:21
    14:23
    0h17m
    km
  • 16
    Liyang Railway Station
    14:34
    14:36
    0h11m
    km
  • 17
    Lishui Railway Station
    14:51
    14:53
    0h15m
    km
  • 18
    Nanjing South Railway Station
    15:11
    15:17
    0h18m
    km
  • 19
    Xuzhou East Railway Station
    16:32
    16:36
    1h15m
    km
  • 20
    Tengzhou East Railway Station
    17:01
    17:03
    0h25m
    km
  • 21
    Tai'an Railway Station
    17:35
    17:37
    0h32m
    km
  • 22
    Ji'nan West Railway Station
    17:55
    18:05
    0h18m
    km
  • 23
    Dezhou East Railway Station
    18:29
    18:32
    0h24m
    km
  • 24
    Tianjin South Railway Station
    19:16
    19:19
    0h44m
    km
  • 25
    Beijing South Railway Station
    19:53
    -
    0h34m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for G164. You can find the schedule for G164 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on G164, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip