EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Guangzhou - Xuzhou

  • K302

    21:05Guangzhou Railway Station
    20:54 +1 Xuzhou Railway Station
    23h49m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Guangzhou Railway Station
    -
    21:05
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Shaoguan East Railway Station
    23:24
    23:30
    2h19m
    km
  • 3
    Chenzhou Railway Station
    01:09
    01:15
    1h39m
    km
  • 4
    Hengyang Railway Station
    03:00
    03:06
    1h45m
    km
  • 5
    Zhuzhou Railway Station
    04:32
    04:52
    1h26m
    km
  • 6
    Pingxiang Railway Station
    05:43
    05:48
    0h51m
    km
  • 7
    Yichun Railway Station
    06:31
    06:35
    0h43m
    km
  • 8
    Xinyu Railway Station
    07:10
    07:14
    0h35m
    km
  • 9
    Zhangshu Railway Station
    08:16
    08:19
    1h2m
    km
  • 10
    Fengcheng Railway Station
    08:36
    08:39
    0h17m
    km
  • 11
    Xiangtang Railway Station
    09:05
    09:11
    0h26m
    km
  • 12
    Nanchang Railway Station
    09:33
    09:53
    0h22m
    km
  • 13
    Jiujiang Railway Station
    11:25
    11:29
    1h32m
    km
  • 14
    Qichun Railway Station
    12:51
    12:54
    1h22m
    km
  • 15
    Xishui Railway Station
    13:14
    13:17
    0h20m
    km
  • 16
    Huangzhou Railway Station
    13:41
    13:44
    0h24m
    km
  • 17
    Macheng Railway Station
    14:24
    14:35
    0h40m
    km
  • 18
    Huangchuan Railway Station
    15:49
    15:53
    1h14m
    km
  • 19
    Huaibin Railway Station
    16:33
    16:36
    0h40m
    km
  • 20
    Fuyang Railway Station
    17:17
    17:33
    0h41m
    km
  • 21
    Guoyang Railway Station
    18:29
    18:34
    0h56m
    km
  • 22
    Huaibei Railway Station
    19:30
    19:35
    0h56m
    km
  • 23
    Xuzhou Railway Station
    20:54
    -
    1h19m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for K302. You can find the schedule for K302 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on K302, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip