EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Lanzhou - Wenzhou

  • K307

    20:47Lanzhou Railway Station
    13:35 +2 Wenzhou Railway Station
    40h48m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Lanzhou Railway Station
    -
    20:47
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Dingxi Railway Station
    22:03
    22:06
    1h16m
    km
  • 3
    Longxi Railway Station
    22:59
    23:01
    0h53m
    km
  • 4
    Gangu Railway Station
    23:55
    23:57
    0h54m
    km
  • 5
    Tianshui Railway Station
    01:11
    01:17
    1h14m
    km
  • 6
    Baoji Railway Station
    03:55
    04:15
    2h38m
    km
  • 7
    Xianyang Railway Station
    05:45
    05:48
    1h30m
    km
  • 8
    Xi'an Railway Station
    06:12
    06:22
    0h24m
    km
  • 9
    Shangluo Railway Station
    09:03
    09:05
    2h41m
    km
  • 10
    Danfeng Railway Station
    09:36
    09:39
    0h31m
    km
  • 11
    Shangnan Railway Station
    10:42
    10:46
    1h3m
    km
  • 12
    Xixia Railway Station
    11:40
    11:45
    0h54m
    km
  • 13
    Neixiang Railway Station
    12:15
    12:20
    0h30m
    km
  • 14
    Nanyang Railway Station
    13:11
    13:56
    0h51m
    km
  • 15
    Tanghe Railway Station
    14:51
    14:57
    0h55m
    km
  • 16
    Tongbai Railway Station
    15:48
    15:53
    0h51m
    km
  • 17
    Xinyang Railway Station
    17:10
    17:22
    1h17m
    km
  • 18
    Luoshan Railway Station
    17:54
    17:57
    0h32m
    km
  • 19
    Xixian Railway Station
    18:18
    18:21
    0h21m
    km
  • 20
    Huangchuan Railway Station
    18:50
    18:55
    0h29m
    km
  • 21
    Shangcheng Railway Station
    19:21
    19:24
    0h26m
    km
  • 22
    Gushi Railway Station
    19:42
    19:47
    0h18m
    km
  • 24
    Hefei Railway Station
    21:46
    22:03
    1h59m
    km
  • 25
    Chaohu Railway Station
    22:45
    22:49
    0h42m
    km
  • 26
    Wuhu Railway Station
    23:38
    23:44
    0h49m
    km
  • 27
    Xuancheng Railway Station
    00:36
    00:41
    0h52m
    km
  • 28
    Changxing South Railway Station
    01:48
    01:53
    1h7m
    km
  • 29
    Hangzhou Railway Station
    03:14
    03:43
    1h21m
    km
  • 30
    Yiwu Railway Station
    06:16
    06:19
    2h33m
    km
  • 31
    Jinhua South Railway Station
    07:12
    07:39
    0h53m
    km
  • 32
    Wuyi Railway Station
    08:04
    08:06
    0h25m
    km
  • 33
    Yongkang Railway Station
    08:26
    08:33
    0h20m
    km
  • 34
    Jinyun Railway Station
    09:24
    09:30
    0h51m
    km
  • 35
    Lishui Railway Station
    10:10
    10:13
    0h40m
    km
  • 36
    Wenzhou Railway Station
    13:35
    -
    3h22m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for K307. You can find the schedule for K307 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on K307, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip