EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Ningbo - Changchun

  • K337

    15:43Ningbo Railway Station
    09:56 +2 Changchun Railway Station
    42h13m
  • Stops
    Arr. time
    Dep. time
    Travel time
    Distance
  • 1
    Ningbo Railway Station
    -
    15:43
    0h0m
    km
  • 2
    Yuyao Railway Station
    16:20
    16:25
    0h37m
    km
  • 3
    Shangyu Railway Station
    16:49
    16:52
    0h24m
    km
  • 4
    Shaoxing Railway Station
    17:30
    17:33
    0h38m
    km
  • 5
    Hangzhou East Railway Station
    18:23
    18:30
    0h50m
    km
  • 6
    Haining Railway Station
    19:06
    19:09
    0h36m
    km
  • 7
    Jiaxing Railway Station
    19:29
    19:32
    0h20m
    km
  • 8
    Songjiang Railway Station
    20:08
    20:17
    0h36m
    km
  • 9
    Shanghai South Railway Station
    20:45
    21:16
    0h28m
    km
  • 10
    Suzhou Railway Station
    22:41
    22:45
    1h25m
    km
  • 11
    Wuxi Railway Station
    23:13
    23:17
    0h28m
    km
  • 12
    Changzhou Railway Station
    23:44
    23:47
    0h27m
    km
  • 13
    Zhenjiang Railway Station
    00:32
    00:36
    0h45m
    km
  • 14
    Nanjing Railway Station
    01:21
    01:28
    0h45m
    km
  • 15
    Bengbu Railway Station
    03:26
    03:41
    1h58m
    km
  • 16
    Xuzhou Railway Station
    05:24
    05:40
    1h43m
    km
  • 17
    Tengzhou Railway Station
    07:00
    07:03
    1h20m
    km
  • 18
    Zoucheng Railway Station
    07:31
    07:34
    0h28m
    km
  • 19
    Yanzhou Railway Station
    07:49
    07:53
    0h15m
    km
  • 20
    Taishan Railway Station
    08:49
    08:53
    0h56m
    km
  • 21
    Jinan Railway Station
    09:51
    10:14
    0h58m
    km
  • 22
    Yucheng Railway Station
    10:55
    10:59
    0h41m
    km
  • 23
    Dezhou Railway Station
    11:52
    11:57
    0h53m
    km
  • 24
    Cangzhou Railway Station
    13:02
    13:05
    1h5m
    km
  • 25
    Tianjin Railway Station
    14:40
    14:48
    1h35m
    km
  • 26
    Lutai Railway Station
    15:42
    15:51
    0h54m
    km
  • 27
    Tangshan Railway Station
    16:20
    16:37
    0h29m
    km
  • 28
    Qinhuangdao Railway Station
    18:34
    18:39
    1h57m
    km
  • 29
    Shanhaiguan Railway Station
    19:06
    19:14
    0h27m
    km
  • 30
    Xingcheng Railway Station
    20:23
    20:26
    1h9m
    km
  • 31
    Huludao Railway Station
    20:43
    20:46
    0h17m
    km
  • 32
    Jinzhou Railway Station
    21:25
    21:30
    0h39m
    km
  • 33
    Shenyang Railway Station
    00:07
    00:28
    2h37m
    km
  • 34
    Fushunbei Railway Station
    01:17
    01:20
    0h49m
    km
  • 35
    Qingyuan Railway Station
    02:48
    02:50
    1h28m
    km
  • 36
    Meihekou Railway Station
    03:57
    04:05
    1h7m
    km
  • 37
    Chaoyang Town Railway Station
    04:33
    04:37
    0h28m
    km
  • 38
    Panshi Railway Station
    05:06
    05:10
    0h29m
    km
  • 39
    Mingcheng Railway Station
    05:36
    05:39
    0h26m
    km
  • 40
    Yantongshan Railway Station
    05:51
    05:55
    0h12m
    km
  • 41
    Jilin Railway Station
    07:27
    08:05
    1h32m
    km
  • 42
    Jiutai Railway Station
    08:58
    09:03
    0h53m
    km
  • 43
    Changchun Railway Station
    09:56
    -
    0h53m
    km

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a full schedule for K337. You can find the schedule for K337 on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel on K337, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip