EN
Languages
USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Help
Within the United States +1-833-896-0077 English: 24/7
Global Access Number +1-646-362-8606 English: 24/7
App
Download the App for Free

Tianjin North - Beijing Rating: 8

Filter
  • K7728

    02:21Tianjin
    04:25 Beijing West
    2h4m
    • Hard seat $2.76 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.4 Book
  • Z160

    03:40Tianjin West
    05:15 Beijing
    1h35m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $17.05 Book
  • T36

    04:31Tianjin West
    05:56 Beijing
    1h25m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $17.05 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper $34.16 Book
  • D336

    04:41Tianjin West
    06:03 Beijing
    1h22m
    • Sleeper $32.53 Book
    • 2nd Class $6.51 Book
  • Z80

    04:45Tianjin
    06:09 Beijing
    1h24m
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • K1304

    05:13Tianjin
    08:52 Beijing
    3h39m
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • C2606

    05:40Tianjin West
    06:20 Beijing South
    0h40m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2608

    05:50Tianjin West
    06:30 Beijing South
    0h40m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • D718

    05:53Tianjin West
    07:07 Beijing
    1h14m
    • 2nd Class Sleeper $19.8 Book
    • 1st Class Sleeper $26.31 Book
    • 2nd Class $4.25 Book
    • Standing $4.25 Book
  • C2002

    06:05Tianjin
    06:35 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2610

    06:09Tianjin West
    06:41 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2202

    06:16Tianjin
    06:53 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2612

    06:26Tianjin West
    06:58 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2614

    06:31Tianjin West
    07:03 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2004

    06:38Tianjin
    07:08 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2552

    06:38Binhai
    07:41 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2204

    06:43Tianjin
    07:20 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2616

    06:52Tianjin West
    07:35 Beijing South
    0h43m
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Premier seat $14.01 Book
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
  • K28

    06:55Tianjin
    08:40 Beijing
    1h45m
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
    • Standing $3.05 Book
  • C2618

    07:14Tianjin West
    07:46 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G8912

    07:19Tianjin West
    08:08 Beijing South
    0h49m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2554

    07:20Binhai
    08:23 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2206

    07:20Tianjin
    07:57 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2620

    07:30Tianjin West
    08:02 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2006

    07:38Tianjin
    08:08 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G9004

    07:47Tianjin South
    08:23 Beijing South
    0h36m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2008

    07:48Tianjin
    08:18 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • 1462

    07:48Tianjin West
    10:50 Beijing
    3h2m
    • Hard seat $2.9 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.54 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.21 Book
  • C2622

    07:58Tianjin West
    08:30 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G9014

    08:00Tianjin West
    08:38 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2010

    08:05Tianjin
    08:35 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G8936

    08:09Tianjin South
    08:53 Beijing South
    0h44m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2556

    08:09Binhai
    09:12 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2012

    08:10Tianjin
    08:40 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • D706

    08:10Tianjin West
    09:24 Beijing
    1h14m
    • 2nd Class $4.25 Book
    • 1st Class Sleeper $26.31 Book
    • 2nd Class Sleeper $19.8 Book
  • C2208

    08:23Tianjin
    09:00 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2558

    08:24Binhai
    09:34 Beijing South
    1h10m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2624

    08:34Tianjin West
    09:06 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2014

    08:47Tianjin
    09:17 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • T110

    08:47Tianjin West
    10:08 Beijing
    1h21m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.63 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper $27.79 Book
    • Standing $3.33 Book
  • G8918

    08:50Tianjin West
    09:28 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G336

    08:59Tianjin South
    09:33 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G8924

    09:01Tianjin West
    09:48 Beijing South
    0h47m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • Z282

    09:06Tianjin West
    10:22 Beijing
    1h16m
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.63 Book
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Standing $3.33 Book
  • C2016

    09:09Tianjin
    09:39 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2018

    09:14Tianjin
    09:44 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K350

    09:14Tanggu
    13:00 Beijing
    3h46m
    • Hard seat $4.04 Book
    • Hard sleeper $11.67 Book
    • Soft sleeper $16.76 Book
  • C2626

    09:19Tianjin West
    09:51 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G8902

    09:20Tianjin West
    10:08 Beijing South
    0h48m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2560

    09:22Binhai
    10:32 Beijing South
    1h10m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2628

    09:27Tianjin West
    09:59 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2020

    09:36Tianjin
    10:06 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G8920

    09:44Tianjin West
    10:22 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Premier seat $14.78 Book
  • C2022

    09:46Tianjin
    10:16 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G208

    09:53Tianjin South
    10:33 Beijing South
    0h40m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2562

    10:02Binhai
    11:05 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2630

    10:05Tianjin West
    10:37 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K216

    10:10Tianjin
    11:54 Beijing
    1h44m
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • C2210

    10:12Tianjin
    10:49 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2564

    10:23Binhai
    11:26 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2024

    10:30Tianjin
    11:00 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G1568

    10:43Tianjin South
    11:18 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2026

    10:50Tianjin
    11:20 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K412

    10:51Tianjin West
    12:53 Beijing
    2h2m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.63 Book
  • T40

    10:57Tianjin
    12:33 Beijing
    1h36m
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • C2028

    11:02Tianjin
    11:32 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2030

    11:08Tianjin
    11:38 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2566

    11:08Binhai
    12:18 Beijing South
    1h10m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2212

    11:13Tianjin
    11:50 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G498

    11:14Tianjin West
    11:52 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G178

    11:23Tianjin South
    11:58 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2632

    11:35Tianjin West
    12:07 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K286

    11:36Tianjin West
    13:26 Beijing
    1h50m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.63 Book
  • C2634

    11:51Tianjin West
    12:23 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2032

    11:58Tianjin
    12:28 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2034

    12:03Tianjin
    12:33 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2036

    12:08Tianjin
    12:38 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2568

    12:12Binhai
    13:08 Beijing South
    0h56m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G398

    12:13Binhaixi
    13:18 Beijing South
    1h5m
    • 2nd Class $10.68 Book
    • 1st Class $18.18 Book
    • Business Class $33.88 Book
  • C2638

    12:19Tianjin West
    12:58 Beijing South
    0h39m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2038

    12:33Tianjin
    13:03 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2570

    12:36Binhai
    13:32 Beijing South
    0h56m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • K1024

    12:47Tanggu
    15:19 Beijing
    2h32m
    • Hard seat $4.04 Book
    • Hard sleeper $11.67 Book
    • Soft sleeper $16.76 Book
  • C2214

    12:49Tianjin
    13:26 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G108

    12:49Tianjin South
    13:23 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2572

    12:53Binhai
    13:49 Beijing South
    0h56m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G120

    12:58Tianjin South
    13:33 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2216

    13:07Tianjin
    13:44 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G266

    13:18Tianjin South
    13:58 Beijing South
    0h40m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G112

    13:27Tianjin South
    14:08 Beijing South
    0h41m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2640

    13:38Tianjin West
    14:10 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2040

    13:45Tianjin
    14:15 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2574

    13:46Binhai
    14:49 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2218

    13:51Tianjin
    14:28 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K102

    13:54Tianjin West
    15:43 Beijing
    1h49m
    • Hard seat $3.33 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.97 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.63 Book
  • C2576

    13:58Binhai
    15:01 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G4728

    14:00Tianjin West
    14:38 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2642

    14:02Tianjin West
    14:34 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • T58

    14:04Tianjin
    15:19 Beijing West
    1h15m
    • Hard seat $2.76 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.4 Book
    • Soft sleeper $14.93 Book
  • C2042

    14:09Tianjin
    14:39 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G400

    14:10Tianjin West
    14:48 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Premier seat $14.78 Book
  • C2044

    14:14Tianjin
    14:44 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G380

    14:20Tianjin West
    14:58 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G186

    14:34Tianjin South
    15:08 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
  • C2644

    14:35Tianjin West
    15:07 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2046

    14:51Tianjin
    15:21 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2578

    14:55Binhai
    15:58 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2646

    14:59Tianjin West
    15:38 Beijing South
    0h39m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2048

    15:13Tianjin
    15:43 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2648

    15:19Tianjin West
    15:51 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2220

    15:33Tianjin
    16:10 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G42

    15:34Tianjin South
    16:08 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2050

    15:45Tianjin
    16:15 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G302

    15:50Tianjin South
    16:33 Beijing South
    0h43m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2052

    16:07Tianjin
    16:37 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2054

    16:12Tianjin
    16:42 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2056

    16:17Tianjin
    16:47 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G162

    16:19Tianjin South
    16:53 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2058

    16:22Tianjin
    16:52 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2650

    16:26Tianjin West
    16:58 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G190

    16:26Tianjin South
    17:00 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G126

    16:31Tianjin South
    17:05 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G128

    16:36Tianjin South
    17:10 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2060

    16:38Tianjin
    17:08 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G192

    16:40Tianjin South
    17:14 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2652

    16:46Tianjin West
    17:18 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2580

    16:49Binhai
    17:52 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G220

    16:53Tianjin
    17:28 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Premier seat $14.01 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2582

    17:02Binhai
    18:05 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2654

    17:03Tianjin West
    17:35 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G4962

    17:09Tianjin South
    17:44 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2222

    17:10Tianjin
    17:47 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G28

    17:17Tianjin South
    17:53 Beijing South
    0h36m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G264

    17:22Tianjin South
    17:58 Beijing South
    0h36m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G38

    17:28Tianjin South
    18:09 Beijing South
    0h41m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G168

    17:39Tianjin South
    18:13 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2660

    17:41Tianjin West
    18:13 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G132

    17:58Tianjin South
    18:32 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2224

    17:59Tianjin
    18:36 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2584

    18:10Binhai
    19:20 Beijing South
    1h10m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2226

    18:10Tianjin
    18:47 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K1302

    18:14Tanggu
    21:07 Beijing
    2h53m
    • Hard seat $4.04 Book
    • Hard sleeper $11.67 Book
    • Soft sleeper $16.76 Book
  • C2586

    18:27Binhai
    19:30 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2062

    18:32Tianjin
    19:02 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • Z206

    18:42Tianjin
    20:14 Beijing
    1h32m
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • G478

    18:46Tianjin South
    19:23 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G138

    18:54Tianjin South
    19:28 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2064

    18:55Tianjin
    19:25 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • K7730

    18:57Yangliuqing
    21:14 Beijing
    2h17m
    • Hard seat $3.47 Book
  • G14

    19:01Tianjin South
    19:36 Beijing South
    0h35m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G140

    19:07Tianjin South
    19:41 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2588

    19:07Binhai
    20:10 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G8928

    19:08Tianjin West
    19:46 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2066

    19:09Tianjin
    19:39 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2068

    19:16Tianjin
    19:46 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G164

    19:19Tianjin South
    19:53 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2664

    19:22Tianjin West
    19:54 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G394

    19:26Binhaixi
    20:33 Beijing South
    1h7m
    • 2nd Class $10.68 Book
    • 1st Class $18.18 Book
    • Premier seat $20.37 Book
  • G470

    19:29Tianjin South
    20:03 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
  • C2590

    19:29Binhai
    20:25 Beijing South
    0h56m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2666

    19:32Tianjin West
    20:04 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G474

    19:34Tianjin South
    20:08 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G324

    19:39Tianjin South
    20:13 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • K40

    19:43Tianjin
    21:43 Beijing
    2h0m
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • C2668

    20:00Tianjin West
    20:32 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G196

    20:06Tianjin South
    20:40 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2592

    20:12Binhai
    21:08 Beijing South
    0h56m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • G146

    20:12Tianjin South
    20:48 Beijing South
    0h36m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2074

    20:18Tianjin
    20:48 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G166

    20:24Tianjin South
    20:58 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
  • C2076

    20:33Tianjin
    21:03 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2594

    20:37Binhai
    21:40 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2228

    20:43Tianjin
    21:20 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2078

    21:00Tianjin
    21:30 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2080

    21:05Tianjin
    21:35 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G304

    21:14Tianjin South
    21:48 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G482

    21:18Tianjin South
    21:52 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2596

    21:25Binhai
    22:28 Beijing South
    1h3m
    • 2nd Class $9.41 Book
    • 1st Class $15.28 Book
    • Business Class $29.99 Book
  • C2674

    21:25Tianjin West
    21:57 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G388

    21:29Tianjin West
    22:07 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2678

    21:30Tianjin West
    22:02 Beijing South
    0h32m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2230

    21:36Tianjin
    22:13 Beijing South
    0h37m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G152

    21:38Tianjin South
    22:12 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • K888

    21:38Tianjin
    23:23 Beijing
    1h45m
    • Hard seat $3.05 Book
    • Hard sleeper $10.68 Book
    • Soft sleeper $15.35 Book
  • G356

    21:49Tianjin South
    22:23 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G396

    21:50Tianjin West
    22:29 Beijing South
    0h39m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • G384

    22:15Tianjin West
    22:53 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • Premier seat $14.78 Book
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
  • G156

    22:24Tianjin South
    22:58 Beijing South
    0h34m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $13.37 Book
    • Business Class $24.68 Book
  • C2086

    22:29Tianjin
    22:59 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2088

    22:34Tianjin
    23:04 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • C2090

    22:39Tianjin
    23:09 Beijing South
    0h30m
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book
    • 1st Class $12.45 Book
    • Business Class $24.61 Book
  • G382

    23:00Tianjin West
    23:38 Beijing South
    0h38m
    • 1st Class $13.44 Book
    • Premier seat $14.78 Book
    • 2nd Class $7.71 Book

please provide departure date

OK

Trip.com provides a high-quality China train guide and a full schedule for Tianjin North -Beijing trains. Find train schedules for Tianjin North -Beijing on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you plan to travel from Tianjin North to Beijing, you can check the train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Filter Remove filters

Departure Time

Arrival Time

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Trip.com

Plan to travel by train in China? Trip.com will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Tianjin Train | Beijing to Xian Train | Guangzhou to Hong Kong Train | Guangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Guangzhou Train | Hong Kong to Shanghai Train | Hong Kong to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hong Kong Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

English (United States)
Languages
$USD
Top currencies
All currencies
Trip.com is part of Ctrip.com International Ltd., one of the world's leading providers of travel services.
Ctrip Skyscanner Trip