Apartments in Seychelles

Apartments in Seychelles

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Seychelles

Mahe Island

32 hotels

Top 1

Anse Royale

7 hotels

Top 2

La Digue

5 hotels

Top 3

Find Apartments - Seychelles Attractions

Anse Source d'Argent

5 hotels

Top 1

Beau Vallon Beach

7 hotels

Top 2

La Digue

5 hotels

Top 3

Victoria Botanical Gardens

1 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

8,295 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,605 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,716 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,890 hotels

South Korea

273 hotels

Thailand

1,216 hotels

Australia

1,497 hotels

France

1,603 hotels

Philippines

850 hotels

Indonesia

3,571 hotels

FAQs

What are the popular Apartments in Seychelles?

Whether you are traveling to Seychelles for business or tourism, B Holiday Apartments (price from AED 567) , La Residence (price from AED 346) and Creole Breeze Self Catering Apartments (price from AED 417) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Seychelles?

For Apartments in Seychelles, the average price on weekdays is AED 690, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is AED 713.

Which Apartments in Seychelles provide swimming pools?

There are many Apartments in Seychelles with swimming pools. Creole Breeze Self Catering Apartments (price from AED 417) and Le Nautique Luxury Beachfront Apartments (price from AED 641) are very popular.

Which Apartments in Seychelles offer breakfast?

Which Apartments in Seychelles have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Apartments in Seychelles?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.