Nova Ponente

Spa Hotels in Nova Ponente

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Nova Ponente for relaxing treatments.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Nova Ponente Spa Resorts & Hotels

Discover the best spa hotels in Nova Ponente for pampering experiences.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
99+
Hotels in Petersberg
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Body care
Great
49 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PKR 35,509
Check Availability
98
Hotels in Nova Ponente
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room
Great
30 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PKR 131,726
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nova Ponente
Featured facilities: Sauna, Foot bath
Great
12 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PKR 73,740
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Obereggen
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Bathing facilities
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From PKR 104,053
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nova Ponente
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Foot bath
Great
35 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nova Ponente
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room
Outstanding
40 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From PKR 104,053
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Nova Ponente
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Foot bath
Very Good
30 reviews
8.7/10
Check Availability
See all hotels with spa in Nova Ponente

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Spa in Nova Ponente?

If you’re heading to Nova Ponente for work or a holiday, Green Luxury Hotel Pfösl (price from PKR 145,087) , Das Mondschein (price from PKR 79,856) and Alma Alpina Lodge, Adults Only (price from PKR 95,513) are the best hotels for you.

How much does it cost to stay in Nova Ponente hotels with Spa?

For hotels with Spa in Nova Ponente, the average price on weekdays is PKR 122,723, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is PKR 121,716.

What are the best hotel deals for Nova Ponente hotels with Spa?

Trip.com offers great travel deals all year long. Visit the promotions page to find the latest discounts and special offers on Trip.com.

Nova Ponente spa Hotels Information

Total Properties7
Number of Reviews 292
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 122,723
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 121,716