Kitsap County

Mountain view Hotels in Kitsap County

Enter your dates to find the best mountain view hotels in Kitsap County.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Kitsap County

Explore our best mountain view hotels in Kitsap County with stunning mountain views.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
20
Hotels in Kitsap County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, Gym
Very Good
102 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From SAR 465
Check Availability
91
Hotels in Kitsap County
Featured facilities: Hiking, BBQ, Jacuzzi
Outstanding
18 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
60
Hotels in Kitsap County
Featured facilities: Parking, Gym
Very Good
100 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From SAR 563
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Kitsap County
Featured facilities: Bar, Parking, Gym
Very Good
31 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From SAR 639
Check Availability
All Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a Mountain view hotel cost in Kitsap County?

The average price for Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County is SAR 677 on weekdays and SAR 749 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County?

If you are traveling to Kitsap County for work or a holiday, Poulsbo Inn & Suites (price from SAR 465) , Marina Square Suites (price from SAR 671) and Comfort Inn on the Bay (price from SAR 437) are top-rated hotels.

Which Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County offer breakfast?

Comfort Inn on the Bay (price from SAR 437) offers delicious breakfast to start your day.

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County with gyms?

Staying on track with your fitness goals during travel is simple. Poulsbo Inn & Suites (price from SAR 465), Marina Square Suites (price from SAR 671) and Comfort Inn on the Bay (price from SAR 437) offer fitness facilities.

What are the best deals for Mountain view hotels in Kitsap County?

Trip.com offers hot promotions and deals on Mountain view hotels. Check out the promotions page for the latest hotel deals on Trip.com.

Kitsap County Mountain view Hotels Information

Total Properties4
Number of Reviews 233
Weekend Avg. PriceSAR 749
Weekday Avg. PriceSAR 677