El Vendrell

Hotels with Breakfast in El Vendrell

Enter your dates to find El Vendrell hotels with breakfast that suit you best.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

El Vendrell Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top recommended hotels with good breakfast in El Vendrell.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
99+
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
78 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €62
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
64 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €237
Check Availability
29
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
47 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From €71
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
42 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From €46
Check Availability
5
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Great
889 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €83
Check Availability
77
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
56 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From €36
Check Availability
98
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
40 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €88
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
56 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €74
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Vendrell
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
50 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From €58
Check Availability
See all hotels with breakfast in El Vendrell

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Breakfast in El Vendrell?

If you’re heading to El Vendrell for work or a holiday, Le Méridien Ra Beach Hotel & Spa (price from €214) , Ramblas Vendrell (price from €65) and Estival Maramar (price from €88) are the best hotels for you.

How much does it cost to stay in El Vendrell hotels with Breakfast?

For hotels with Breakfast in El Vendrell, the average price on weekdays is €137, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is €152.

What are the best luxury hotels with Breakfast in El Vendrell?

If you’re after premium services and first-class amenities, you’ll find plenty of luxury hotels with Breakfast in El Vendrell to suit your needs. Le Méridien Ra Beach Hotel & Spa (price from €214) is a highly-rated luxury hotel.

Which pet-friendly hotels in El Vendrell have Breakfast?

Ramblas Vendrell (price from €65) is pet-friendly. Stay with your pets at a place that makes them feel at home!

What are the best hotel deals for El Vendrell hotels with Breakfast?

Trip.com offers great travel deals all year long. Visit the promotions page to find the latest discounts and special offers on Trip.com.

El Vendrell Hotels with breakfast Information

Total Properties9
Number of Reviews 440
Highest Price€268
Lowest Price€69
Weekday Avg. Price€137
Weekend Avg. Price€152