Long'an

Hotels with Parking in Long'an

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Long'an.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Long'an Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Long'an.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
34
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Very Good
113 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €17
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
7 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €7
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Outstanding
217 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €15
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
102 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €16
Check Availability
57
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Excellent
63 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €29
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
68 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €11
Check Availability
46
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking
35 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From €10
Check Availability
92
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Very Good
87 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €15
Check Availability
25
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
25 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €30
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Long'an
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Very Good
140 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From €16
Check Availability
See all hotels with parking in Long'an

Explore Other Travelers Reviews of Long'an Hotels

See all
Explore honest ratings and real traveler reviews to help you find the perfect stay

an yi min su

9.6/10
Excellent
Posted on Jan 5, 2025
Guest User
Operating with voice intelligence, the toilet is also smart, and the hair dryer is a high-speed hair dryer. Many star hotels do not have this hair dryer. There is also a washing machine, the price is super high, come back next time
Price per night from:€18

Mingyue Lake Hotel Long An

9.4/10
Outstanding
Posted on Feb 24, 2026
Jianghukony
Quite good, the hotel's supporting facilities are also complete and complete, the two rooms are independent, the bathroom is opened on both sides, both independent and interoperable, parking at the door 🅿️ convenient, professional and friendly service, breakfast variety OK, one word, satisfied 🈵😃
Price per night from:€18

Kang'an Convenient Hotel (Long'an County People's Government Branch)

9.3/10
Very Good
Posted on Nov 3, 2025|Special Room
CNKeaidexiaopangshe
Very satisfied with this stay! The room was clean and tidy, the bedding was comfortable, the sound insulation was good, and the night was very stable. The location is convenient, the surrounding dining and transportation are very convenient. The front desk service is warm and thoughtful, and check-in and check-out are very fast. Overall cost-effective, will choose this hotel next time!
Price per night from:€9

New Longcheng Hotel (Longan Bus Station Die City Square Branch)

8.9/10
Posted on Jul 27, 2025|Standard Single Room
CNGuest User
這家酒店真的超出預期!位置超讚,離地鐵站步行5分鐘,周邊吃飯逛街都方便。房間乾淨得發亮,床品軟軟的特別舒服,晚上睡得超香。最驚喜的是服務,前台小姐姐笑容甜甜的,辦理入住超快,還主動推薦了附近的特色小吃。早餐種類也挺豐富,中式西式都有,味道在線。下次來這附近肯定還選這家,性價比絕了!
Price per night from:€10

Qilan Yuejing Hotel (Long'an Middle School Branch)

8.8/10
Posted on Nov 6, 2025
Illyou
I came here for a business trip at the beginning of the year. I was pleasantly surprised. Now I have decided to choose here when I come to Long'an for a business trip. The service is very good, the environment is also good, the health is better than the previous treatment, the overall feeling is refreshing, clean, very comfortable, it is really beyond expectations to live in such a hotel in Long'an.
Price per night from:€15

Long'an Xinshang Hotel

8.7/10
Posted on Jan 25, 2025|Standard Single Room
Guest User
There may be few people, no noodles for breakfast, full buns, Auntie said that she forgot to take eggs and glutinous rice chicken
Price per night from:€16

Lotus Tangyue Se Jiangbin Su (Long'an Jiangbin Park Branch)

8.5/10
Posted on May 25, 2025
Guest User
Convenient parking on the roadside, the room is slightly smaller or good, the key is to bring pets to stay like!
Price per night from:€11

Long An Xin Yi Business Hotel conversion

8.1/10
Posted on Dec 2, 2025
M495610****
Cost-effective, breakfast, convenient parking.
Price per night from:€12

Xianjie Business Hotel

7.9/10
Posted on Jul 9, 2024
Anonymous User
Generally, there are two bottles of water to drink in the hotel room. There is no one here, and the refrigerator on the first floor is not electrified. In such hot weather, I still feel that there are some shortcomings.
Price per night from:€10

LongAnXuanYingJingPinJiuDian

7.3/10
Posted on May 23, 2021
Guest User
Clean, hygienic, comfortable, breathable, suitable for business travel and accommodation!
Price per night from:€9

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Long'an?

How much does it cost to stay in Long'an hotels with Parking?

For hotels with Parking in Long'an, the average price on weekdays is €21, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is €22.

Which hotels with Parking in Long'an are good for families?

Jiulong Chinese Inn (Long'an Buquan Township Longhui Village) (price from €33) and Longhushan Homestay (price from €35) are popular choices for families. Spend quality time with your kids and family!

Which pet-friendly hotels in Long'an have Parking?

What are the best hotel deals for Long'an hotels with Parking?

Trip.com offers great travel deals all year long. Visit the promotions page to find the latest discounts and special offers on Trip.com.

Long'an Hotels with parking Information

Total Properties22
Number of Reviews 3,000
Weekday Avg. Price€21
Weekend Avg. Price€22