Hampton Beach

Hotels with Parking in Hampton Beach

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Hampton Beach.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hampton Beach Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Hampton Beach.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
99
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
78 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From NZD 275
Check Availability
86
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Good
107 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From NZD 432
Check Availability
15
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
10 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From NZD 243
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
96 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From NZD 406
Check Availability
64
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From NZD 353
Check Availability
42
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
98 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From NZD 238
Check Availability
52
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
54 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From NZD 287
Check Availability
72
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
75 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From NZD 627
Check Availability
31
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From NZD 297
Check Availability
33
Hotel near Hampton Beach,Hampton Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From NZD 334
Check Availability
See all hotels with parking in Hampton Beach

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Hampton Beach?

If you’re heading to Hampton Beach for work or a holiday, Ashworth by the Sea (price from NZD 389) , Mari-Anne Motel (price from NZD 380) and Atlantic Sands (price from NZD 258) are the best hotels for you.

How much does it cost to stay in Hampton Beach hotels with Parking?

For hotels with Parking in Hampton Beach, the average price on weekdays is NZD 437, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is NZD 493.

Which hotels with Parking in Hampton Beach are good for families?

Grand View Motel (price from NZD 440) is a popular choice for families. Spend quality time with your kids and family!

What are the best hotel deals for Hampton Beach hotels with Parking?

Trip.com offers great travel deals all year long. Visit the promotions page to find the latest discounts and special offers on Trip.com.

Hampton Beach Hotels with parking Information

Total Properties25
Number of Reviews 1,929
Highest PriceNZD 2,290
Lowest PriceNZD 388
Weekday Avg. PriceNZD 437
Weekend Avg. PriceNZD 493