Morro Jable

3-Star Hotels in Morro Jable

Enter dates for 3-star hotel prices & availability in Morro Jable.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

8 3-Star hotels available in Morro Jable

Select dates to see the latest hotel prices and deals in Morro Jable.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
99+
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Airport pick-up service
Good
68 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From VND 2,330,106
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Kitchen
Very Good
17 reviews
8.2/10
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Mountain view, Bathtub
Great
9.0/10
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Public beach, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
8 reviews
8.6/10
Check Availability
9
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Refrigerator
Very Good
1 review
8.1/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Sauna
Great
10 reviews
9.2/10
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Laundry service (on-site)
50 reviews
6.9/10
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Morro Jable
Featured facilities: Pool, Mountain view, Bathtub
7.3/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Morro Jable

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a 3 star hotel cost in Morro Jable?

For 3 star hotels in Morro Jable, the average price on weekdays is VND 5,386,623, the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 5,627,867.

What are the best 3 star hotels with pools in Morro Jable?

There are many 3 star hotels in Morro Jable with swimming pool. Servatur Alameda de Jandía (price from VND 2,209,974) is very popular.

What are the best 3 star hotels in Morro Jable with bars?

For 3 star hotels in Morro Jable with bars, Servatur Alameda de Jandía (price from VND 2,209,974) is very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in Morro Jable offer great breakfasts?

Servatur Alameda de Jandía (price from VND 2,209,974) provides delicious breakfast to start your day.

What are the best 3 star hotels in Morro Jable with free Wi-Fi?

Servatur Alameda de Jandía (price from VND 2,209,974) is a popular hotel with free Wi-Fi.

What are the best deals for 3 star hotels in Morro Jable?

Trip.com offers promotions and deals for 3 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest PriceVND 5,700,993
Lowest PriceVND 5,700,993
Number of Reviews 154
Total Properties8
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 5,386,623
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 5,627,867