JI Hotel Properties in Hami
JI Hotel

JI Hotel Properties in Hami

Select your dates to see the latest prices and availability for JI Hotel properties in Hami.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Diamond Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+
Brand
Metropolo HotelsLavandeHampton by HiltonAtourup hotelVienna International Hotel

2 Best JI Hotel Properties in Hami

Check out our selection of great JI Hotel properties in Hami.
Top Picks
Lowest Price
Closest to Downtown
Top Reviewed
Hotels in Yizhou District,Hami00
AATmu 2026.09.14
HUAZHU Hotels has always been my go-to brand, and every one of their properties is clean and tidy. The hygiene, rooms, and service are all excellent – no need to elaborate on those basics. I chose this flagship store based on reviews, and it really is as spacious as people described. This is the first time I've seen a gym with equipment for back, chest, and legs, plus a rowing machine… It's truly impressive (I genuinely haven't stayed at a HUAZHU or Ji Hotel of this caliber that offered these amenities before). And there's even a washer/dryer for shoes, which was a pleasant surprise.
Perfect
1181 reviews
9.8/10
Price from
US$43
per nignt
Check Availability
Hotels in Yizhou District,Hami00
FFeidelongwudefeng 2026.10.03
The whole season of Huazhu Club is definitely good, no matter the service or facilities, this is unquestionable. In particular, I would like to praise the breakfast of this hotel. Because it is located in Xinjiang, the breakfast has Xinjiang-style meals. This is very unexpected. It may also be the special service of Huazhu Club.
Excellent
1027 reviews
9.6/10
Price from
US$39
per nignt
Check Availability
All JI Hotel properties in Hami

Latest Guest Reviews for JI Hotel Properties in Hami

See all
Read latest JI Hotel reviews in Hami—see what guests loved.

Quanjie Hotel (Naomao Lake Branch)

9.3/10
Very Good
Posted on Jun 4, 2026|Superior Double Room
CNGuest User
The soundproofing in the room was excellent, and it was very clean. The staff were super friendly and, knowing I'm a Ji Hotel member, they automatically upgraded me to a deluxe king room.
Price per night from:US$45

JI Hotel

9.8/10
Perfect
Posted on Sep 14, 2026|Superior Relaxing Twin Bed Room (Two Double Beds + Humidifier + Mini Fridge)
ATmu
HUAZHU Hotels has always been my go-to brand, and every one of their properties is clean and tidy. The hygiene, rooms, and service are all excellent – no need to elaborate on those basics. I chose this flagship store based on reviews, and it really is as spacious as people described. This is the first time I've seen a gym with equipment for back, chest, and legs, plus a rowing machine… It's truly impressive (I genuinely haven't stayed at a HUAZHU or Ji Hotel of this caliber that offered these amenities before). And there's even a washer/dryer for shoes, which was a pleasant surprise.
Price per night from:US$43

JI Hotel (Hami Yingbin Avenue Queen's Sky Street)

9.6/10
Excellent
Posted on Oct 3, 2026|Superior Queen Room
CNFeidelongwudefeng
The whole season of Huazhu Club is definitely good, no matter the service or facilities, this is unquestionable. In particular, I would like to praise the breakfast of this hotel. Because it is located in Xinjiang, the breakfast has Xinjiang-style meals. This is very unexpected. It may also be the special service of Huazhu Club.
Price per night from:US$39

FAQs about JI Hotel Properties in Hami

How do I book a hotel on Trip.com?

To book a hotel on Trip.com, simply enter your destination, travel dates, and the number of guests on the page. Then, browse through the available hotels and select the one you want to book. Follow the prompts to enter your payment information and complete the booking.

How to get cheap hotels on Trip.com?

There are several ways to discover affordable hotels on Trip.com. You can narrow down your search results by filtering hotels according to your preferred price range, or you can sort the results by price to view the least expensive options first.

Where can I find hotel deals on Trip.com?

Trip.com offers a diverse selection of hotel deals and promotions that are available throughout the year. You can easily find these special offers on our deals page. Moreover, if you are a member of our loyalty program, you can log in to your account and discover exclusive discounted rates at hotel list pages.

What is the way to get lower prices at hotels?

Sometimes booking hotels in midweek is cheaper, but it also depends on the season.

How many hotels are listed in Trip.com?

There are over 1,500,000 hotels in more than 230 countries or regions on Trip.com. Don't know which hotel to book? Browse the site to get ideas!

Can I cancel or change my hotel reservation on Trip.com?

It depends on the hotel policy and cancellation date. Kindly check the policy section of related hotel pages. To cancel or change your reservation, log in to your trip.com account, go to "My Bookings," and follow the instructions.

How do I contact trip.com customer service?

You can contact trip.com 24/7 customer service by visiting the trip.com help center and submitting a support request. You can also contact them by phone or chat, depending on your location.